• Welcome to UKBET44 Online Live Casino | 100% Welcome Bonus for New Members

    Live TV

    • 12-05-2021
      02:00PM ~ 05:29PM
    • Shu Dai Xiong
      vs
      Edward Gaming Youth
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      03:05PM ~ 05:04PM
    • KGUFKST Krasnodar
      vs
      NCFU Stavropol
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      03:30PM ~ 05:29PM
    • FC Kolkheti-1913 Poti
      vs
      Tbilisi City
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:00PM ~ 06:00PM
    • Bohemian CC
      vs
      Prague Spartans Mobilizers
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Karolina Pliskova
      vs
      Anastasija Sevastova
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Roberto Bautista Agut
      vs
      Christian Garin
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Dominic Thiem
      vs
      Marton Fucsovics
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Fallert / Z. Babic
      vs
      E. King / Reese
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Cameron Norrie
      vs
      Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:05PM ~ 07:04PM
    • Ashleigh Barty
      vs
      Yaroslava Shvedova
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:05PM ~ 07:04PM
    • Jurak / Klepac
      vs
      H-C. Chan / L. Chan
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:10PM ~ 07:09PM
    • Walkow S. / Zielinski J.
      vs
      Golubev D. / Tiurnev E.
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:10PM ~ 07:09PM
    • Amanda Anisimova
      vs
      Elina Svitolina
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:45PM ~ 05:15PM
    • e-Southampton
      vs
      e-Atletico Madrid
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:45PM ~ 09:44PM
    • Yokohama DeNA BayStars
      vs
      Yomiuri Giants
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      04:45PM ~ 09:44PM
    • Hokkaido Nippon Ham Fighters
      vs
      Orix Buffaloes
    • Live TV - Play
    • 12-05-2021
      05:00PM ~ 06:59PM
    • Gamba Osaka
      vs
      Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    • 12-05-2021
      05:00PM ~ 05:30PM
    • e-Bordeaux
      vs
      e-Manchester City
    • 12-05-2021
      05:00PM ~ 05:30PM
    • e-Bayer Leverkusen
      vs
      e-Chelsea
    • 12-05-2021
      05:05PM ~ 07:04PM
    • Brisbane Roar
      vs
      Central Coast Mariners
    • 12-05-2021
      05:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Jessica Pegula
      vs
      Naomi Osaka
    • 12-05-2021
      05:30PM ~ 07:30PM
    • Vinohrady CC
      vs
      Prague CC Kings
    • 12-05-2021
      05:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Gianluca Mager
      vs
      Lorenzo Sonego
    • 12-05-2021
      05:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Sara Sorribes Tormo
      vs
      Aryna Sabalenka
    • 12-05-2021
      05:40PM ~ 08:39PM
    • Garbine Muguruza
      vs
      Bernarda Pera
    • 12-05-2021
      05:45PM ~ 03:44AM
    • Ireland Wolves
      vs
      Netherlands A
    • 12-05-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Kawasaki Frontale
      vs
      Vegalta Sendai
    • 12-05-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Nagoya
      vs
      Kashima Antlers
    • 12-05-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Suwon S Bluewings
      vs
      Jeju United
    • 12-05-2021
      06:30PM ~ 08:29PM
    • Gangwon FC
      vs
      Ulsan
    • 12-05-2021
      07:00PM ~ 08:59PM
    • Daegu FC
      vs
      FC Seoul
    • 12-05-2021
      07:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Aslan Karatsev
      vs
      Daniil Medvedev
    • 12-05-2021
      07:10PM ~ 10:09PM
    • Jennifer Brady
      vs
      Ekaterina Alexandrova
    • 12-05-2021
      07:20PM ~ 09:19PM
    • Perth Glory
      vs
      Western United
    • 12-05-2021
      07:30PM ~ 09:30PM
    • Brno Raiders
      vs
      Prague Spartans Mobilizers
    • 12-05-2021
      08:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Serena Williams (USA)
      vs
      Nadia Podoroska
    • 12-05-2021
      08:30PM ~ 12:30AM
    • Marin Cilic
      vs
      Stefanos Tsitsipas
    • 12-05-2021
      08:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Sofia Kenin
      vs
      Barbora Krejcikova
    • 12-05-2021
      08:40PM ~ 11:39PM
    • Jelena Ostapenko
      vs
      Ajla Tomljanovic
    • 12-05-2021
      08:40PM ~ 11:39PM
    • Madison Keys
      vs
      Iga Swiatek
    • 12-05-2021
      09:30PM ~ 11:30PM
    • Vinohrady CC
      vs
      Brno Raiders
    • 12-05-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Arda Kardzhali
      vs
      CSKA 1948 Sofia
    • 12-05-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • Slaven Belupo
      vs
      Rijeka
    • 12-05-2021
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • CS Mioveni
      vs
      Dunarea Calarasi
    • 12-05-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:30AM
    • Central Castries
      vs
      Micoud Eagles
    • 12-05-2021
      11:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • PK-35
      vs
      MuSa
    • 13-05-2021
      12:00AM ~ 02:30AM
    • Unics Kazan
      vs
      Stelmet BC Zielona Gora
    • 13-05-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Schalke
      vs
      Hertha Berlin
    • 13-05-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Sparta Prague
      vs
      Viktoria Plzen
    • 13-05-2021
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Jannik Sinner
      vs
      Rafael Nadal (ESP)
    • 13-05-2021
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Angelique Kerber
      vs
      Simona Halep
    • 13-05-2021
      12:05AM ~ 02:04AM
    • Dinamo Zagreb
      vs
      NK Varazdin
    • 13-05-2021
      12:10AM ~ 02:09AM
    • Lafnitz
      vs
      Wacker Tirol lnnsbruck
    • 13-05-2021
      12:15AM ~ 02:14AM
    • Servette Geneve
      vs
      Lausanne
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • CSKA Sofia
      vs
      Ludogorets Razgrad
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • FC Juniors OO
      vs
      Blau Weiss Linz
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • SKU Amstetten
      vs
      FAC Team Wien
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • BK Hacken
      vs
      Orebro SK
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Djurgardens IF
      vs
      Ostersunds FK
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Kalmar FF
      vs
      IFK Goteborg
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Olympiacos
      vs
      PAOK Saloniki
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • IK Sirius
      vs
      IF Elfsborg
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Varbergs BoIS
      vs
      Hammarby IF
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • WSG Swarovski Tirol
      vs
      Sturm Graz
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Wolfsberger AC
      vs
      LASK Linz
    • 13-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Cagliari
      vs
      Fiorentina
    • 13-05-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Lokomotiv Moscow
      vs
      Kryliya Sovetov
    • 13-05-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Toulouse
      vs
      Saos Pau
    • 13-05-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Viitorul Targu Jiu
      vs
      Universitatea Craiova
    • 13-05-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Sevilla
      vs
      Valencia
    • 13-05-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Viborg
      vs
      Silkeborg
    • 13-05-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Fremad Amager
      vs
      Hvidovre
    • 13-05-2021
      01:30AM ~ 03:30AM
    • Mon Repos Stars
      vs
      Babonneau Leatherbacks
    • 13-05-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Brann Bergen
      vs
      Valerenga
    • 13-05-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • SD Huesca
      vs
      Athletic Bilbao
    • 13-05-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Celta Vigo
      vs
      Getafe
    • 13-05-2021
      02:10AM ~ 04:09AM
    • HNK Hajduk Split
      vs
      HNK Gorica
    • 13-05-2021
      02:25AM ~ 04:24AM
    • FC Liefering
      vs
      SG Austria Klagenfurt
    • 13-05-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Sion
      vs
      Luzern
    • 13-05-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Zurich
      vs
      Sankt Gallen
    • 13-05-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:30AM
    • Salzburg
      vs
      Rapid Vienna
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Lazio
      vs
      Parma
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Sampdoria
      vs
      Spezia
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Torino
      vs
      AC Milan
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Bologna
      vs
      Genoa
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Inter Milan
      vs
      AS Roma
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Aberdeen
      vs
      Hibernian
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Atalanta
      vs
      Benevento
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Kilmarnock
      vs
      St Mirren
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Sassuolo
      vs
      Juventus
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Genk
      vs
      Anderlecht
    • 13-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Ross County
      vs
      Hamilton Accies
    • 13-05-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Real Santa Cruz
      vs
      Real Potosi
    • 13-05-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Montpellier
      vs
      Paris St-Germain
    • 13-05-2021
      03:15AM ~ 06:14AM
    • CB Gran Canaria
      vs
      Valencia Basket Club
    • 13-05-2021
      03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
    • Chelsea
      vs
      Arsenal
    • 13-05-2021
      03:15AM ~ 06:14AM
    • Unicaja
      vs
      BC Andorra
    • 13-05-2021
      03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
    • Vitoria Guimaraes
      vs
      FC Famalicao
    • 13-05-2021
      04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
    • Atletico Madrid
      vs
      Real Sociedad
    • 13-05-2021
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Argentinos Juniors
      vs
      Universidad Catolica [CHI]
    • 13-05-2021
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • CA Rentistas
      vs
      Sao Paulo
    • 13-05-2021
      06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
    • 12 de Octubre
      vs
      Huachipato
    • 13-05-2021
      06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
    • Ceara CE
      vs
      Arsenal Sarandi
    • 13-05-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Toronto FC
      vs
      COL Crew
    • 13-05-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • MIA CF
      vs
      MTL Impact
    • 13-05-2021
      07:30AM ~ 09:29AM
    • PHI Union
      vs
      NE Revolution
    • 13-05-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Atletico Junior
      vs
      River Plate [ARG]
    • 13-05-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • Fluminense
      vs
      Indepen Santa Fe
    • 13-05-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Atletico Goianiense
      vs
      Palestino
    • 13-05-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • HOU Dynamo
      vs
      Sporting KC
    • 13-05-2021
      09:00AM ~ 10:59AM
    • MIN United
      vs
      VAN Whitecaps FC
    • 13-05-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Atletico Nacional
      vs
      Nacional Montevideo
    • 13-05-2021
      10:00AM ~ 11:59AM
    • Unv Deportes Lima
      vs
      Defensa Justicia
    • 13-05-2021
      10:30AM ~ 12:29PM
    • SJ Earthquakes
      vs
      SEA Sounders
    • 13-05-2021
      05:05PM ~ 07:04PM
    • Melbourne City FC
      vs
      Adelaide United
    • 13-05-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • PSV Eindhoven
      vs
      Zwolle
    • 13-05-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Heracles
      vs
      Feyenoord
    • 13-05-2021
      08:30PM ~ 10:29PM
    • Ajax
      vs
      Venlo VVV
    • 13-05-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Randers FC
      vs
      SonderjyskE
    • 13-05-2021
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Gent
      vs
      Oostende
    • 13-05-2021
      09:30PM ~ 11:29PM
    • Holstein Kiel
      vs
      Regensburg
    • 13-05-2021
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Tsarsko Selo
      vs
      Botev Plovdiv
    • 13-05-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:59AM
    • Halmstads
      vs
      Mjallby AIF
    • 14-05-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Tromso
      vs
      Molde
    • 14-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • AIK Solna
      vs
      Malmo FF
    • 14-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Antwerp
      vs
      Club Brugge
    • 14-05-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • IFK Norrkoping
      vs
      Degerfors IF
    • 14-05-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Valladolid
      vs
      Villarreal
    • 14-05-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Aston Villa
      vs
      Everton
    • 14-05-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Levski Sofia
      vs
      Cherno More Varna
    • 14-05-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Eibar
      vs
      Real Betis
    • 14-05-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Rosenborg
      vs
      Viking
    • 14-05-2021
      02:30AM ~ 05:29AM
    • Gipuzkoa Basket
      vs
      Baskonia
    • 14-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • Crotone
      vs
      Verona
    • 14-05-2021
      02:45AM ~ 04:44AM
    • RB Leipzig
      vs
      Dortmund
    • 14-05-2021
      03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
    • Man Utd
      vs
      Liverpool
    • 14-05-2021
      03:15AM ~ 05:14AM
    • GFA Rumilly Vallieres
      vs
      Monaco
    • 14-05-2021
      04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
    • Granada CF
      vs
      Real Madrid
    • 14-05-2021
      06:00AM ~ 07:59AM
    • Velez Sarsfield
      vs
      LDU Quito
    • 14-05-2021
      06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
    • Aragua
      vs
      La Equidad
    • 14-05-2021
      06:15AM ~ 08:14AM
    • Gremio Porto Alegre
      vs
      Lanus
    • 14-05-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • America de Cali
      vs
      Atletico Mineiro
    • 14-05-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • DC United
      vs
      CHI Fire
    • 14-05-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Penarol Montevideo
      vs
      Corinthians
    • 14-05-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Shenzhen FC
      vs
      Shandong Taishan
    • 14-05-2021
      08:00PM ~ 09:59PM
    • Guangzhou City
      vs
      Cangzhou Mighty Lions
    • 15-05-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Newcastle
      vs
      Man City