• ยินดีต้อนรับสู่ UKBET44 คาสิโนสดออนไลน์ | โบนัสต้อนรับ 100% สำหรับสมาชิกใหม่

    Live TV

    • 15-04-2021
      10:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Rajasthan Royals
      vs
      Delhi Capitals
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      10:15PM ~ 04:14AM
    • Jozef Kovalik
      vs
      Facundo Bagnis
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      10:30PM ~ 01:29AM
    • Eduard Esteve Lobato
      vs
      Pol Martin Tiffon
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      10:45PM ~ 01:44AM
    • Casper Ruud
      vs
      Pablo Carreno Busta
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Dodig / Polasek
      vs
      N. Skupski / Evans
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Anhelina Kalinina
      vs
      Olga Saez Larra
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Gemlik Basketbol
      vs
      Duzce Belediye
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      11:00PM ~ 12:56AM
    • Chernomorets Novorossiysk
      vs
      Anzhi Makhachkala
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      11:00PM ~ 01:59AM
    • Andrey Rublev
      vs
      Roberto Bautista Agut
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
    • Jani / Voracova
      vs
      Dzalamidze / Grammatikopoulou
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      11:30PM ~ 02:29AM
    • Tim Van Rijthoven
      vs
      Denis Kudla
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      11:35PM ~ 02:34AM
    • Legia Warszawa
      vs
      Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski
    • Live TV - Play
    • 15-04-2021
      11:40PM ~ 02:39AM
    • J. De Jong / Verbeek
      vs
      Aragone / L.D. Martinez
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Kievskii Budivelnyk
      vs
      BC Odesa
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Alianza Atletico
      vs
      Ayacucho FC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Mamelodi Sundowns
      vs
      Orlando Pirates
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Chernomorets Burgas
      vs
      Cherno More
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Helsinki Seagulls
      vs
      Pyrinto Tampere
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Padideh Shahr Khodrou
      vs
      Zob Ahan
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:15AM ~ 12:45AM
    • e-Borussia Dortmund (Game 2)
      vs
      e-Marseille (Game 2)
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:25AM ~ 03:24AM
    • Loeb / Routliffe
      vs
      Wachaczyk / Zarazua
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:25AM ~ 03:24AM
    • Prajnesh Gunneswaran
      vs
      Jack Sock
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Budapest MTK
      vs
      MOL Fehervar FC
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:30AM ~ 01:00AM
    • e-Roma FC
      vs
      e-Bayer Leverkusen
    • Live TV - Play
    • 16-04-2021
      12:45AM ~ 01:15AM
    • e-West Ham United
      vs
      e-AC Milan
    • 16-04-2021
      12:45AM ~ 01:15AM
    • e-Leicester City
      vs
      e-Barcelona
    • 16-04-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Randers FC
      vs
      AGF Aarhus
    • 16-04-2021
      01:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Christina Mchale
      vs
      Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
    • 16-04-2021
      01:00AM ~ 01:30AM
    • e-Napoli
      vs
      e-Paris Saint Germain
    • 16-04-2021
      01:00AM ~ 01:30AM
    • e-RB Leipzig
      vs
      e-Valencia
    • 16-04-2021
      01:15AM ~ 01:45AM
    • e-Lazio
      vs
      e-Roma FC
    • 16-04-2021
      01:15AM ~ 01:45AM
    • e-Bayern Munchen
      vs
      e-Bordeaux
    • 16-04-2021
      01:30AM ~ 02:00AM
    • e-Piemonte Calcio
      vs
      e-Borussia Dortmund
    • 16-04-2021
      01:30AM ~ 02:00AM
    • e-Southampton
      vs
      e-Schalke 04
    • 16-04-2021
      01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
    • Al Duhail
      vs
      Al Shorta [IRQ]
    • 16-04-2021
      01:45AM ~ 02:15AM
    • e-Lille
      vs
      e-Inter Milan
    • 16-04-2021
      01:45AM ~ 02:15AM
    • e-Liverpool
      vs
      e-Atletico Madrid
    • 16-04-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Rotherham
      vs
      Coventry
    • 16-04-2021
      02:00AM ~ 02:30AM
    • e-Manchester United
      vs
      e-Everton
    • 16-04-2021
      02:00AM ~ 02:30AM
    • e-Wolverhampton Wanderers
      vs
      e-Marseille
    • 16-04-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Man Utd
      vs
      Granada CF
    • 16-04-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • AS Roma
      vs
      Ajax
    • 16-04-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Slavia Prague
      vs
      Arsenal
    • 16-04-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Villarreal
      vs
      Dinamo Zagreb
    • 16-04-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Al-Hilal [KSA]
      vs
      AGMK FK
    • 16-04-2021
      03:15AM ~ 06:14AM
    • Manresa
      vs
      Basket Zaragoza
    • 16-04-2021
      03:15AM ~ 06:14AM
    • Unicaja
      vs
      Bilbao Basket
    • 16-04-2021
      04:15AM ~ 06:14AM
    • Esteghlal Tehran
      vs
      Al-Ahli [KSA]
    • 16-04-2021
      04:30AM ~ 06:29AM
    • Deportivo San Martin
      vs
      Unv Deportes Lima
    • 16-04-2021
      04:30AM ~ 07:29AM
    • Madison Brengle
      vs
      Astra Sharma
    • 16-04-2021
      06:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Emma Navarro
      vs
      Linda Fruhvirtova
    • 16-04-2021
      07:00AM ~ 08:59AM
    • Cajamarca UTC
      vs
      FC Melgar
    • 16-04-2021
      08:30AM ~ 10:29AM
    • Atletico Junior
      vs
      Bolivar
    • 16-04-2021
      10:10AM ~ 01:09PM
    • LA Lakers
      vs
      BOS Celtics
    • 16-04-2021
      06:00PM ~ 07:59PM
    • Consadole Sapporo
      vs
      Yokohama F Marinos
    • 16-04-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Genclerbirligi
      vs
      Sivasspor
    • 16-04-2021
      09:00PM ~ 10:59PM
    • Konyaspor
      vs
      Kayserispor
    • 16-04-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • FK Lviv
      vs
      Olexandria
    • 16-04-2021
      10:00PM ~ 11:59PM
    • NK Varazdin
      vs
      Sibenik
    • 16-04-2021
      10:15PM ~ 12:14AM
    • Etar
      vs
      Botev Vratsa
    • 16-04-2021
      10:30PM ~ 12:29AM
    • Uta Arad
      vs
      Viitorul Constanta
    • 16-04-2021
      11:40PM ~ 01:39AM
    • LKS Lodz
      vs
      Arka Gdynia
    • 17-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Antalyaspor
      vs
      Rizespor
    • 17-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Austria Lustenau
      vs
      Kapfenberg
    • 17-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Besiktas
      vs
      Ankaragucu
    • 17-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Bohemians 1905
      vs
      Banik Ostrava
    • 17-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Budafoki MTE
      vs
      Diosgyori VTK
    • 17-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Podbeskidzie
      vs
      Szczecin Pogon
    • 17-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Tsmoki Minsk
      vs
      Enisey Krasnoyarsk
    • 17-04-2021
      12:00AM ~ 01:59AM
    • Viborg
      vs
      Esbjerg
    • 17-04-2021
      12:05AM ~ 02:04AM
    • HNK Gorica
      vs
      Slaven Belupo
    • 17-04-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • Braunschweig
      vs
      Paderborn
    • 17-04-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • CSKA 1948 Sofia
      vs
      Cherno More Varna
    • 17-04-2021
      12:30AM ~ 02:29AM
    • SV Darmstadt 98
      vs
      Furth
    • 17-04-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Aarau
      vs
      Chiasso
    • 17-04-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Fuenlabrada
      vs
      Sabadell
    • 17-04-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Reading
      vs
      Cardiff City
    • 17-04-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Skive
      vs
      Kolding IF
    • 17-04-2021
      01:00AM ~ 02:59AM
    • Vejle Boldklub
      vs
      AaB Aalborg
    • 17-04-2021
      01:30AM ~ 03:29AM
    • Astra Giurgiu
      vs
      Dinamo Bucharest
    • 17-04-2021
      01:45AM ~ 03:44AM
    • Boavista
      vs
      Pacos Ferreira
    • 17-04-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Cambuur
      vs
      Helmond
    • 17-04-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Club NXT
      vs
      Saint Gilloise
    • 17-04-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Dordrecht
      vs
      Den Bosch
    • 17-04-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Thun
      vs
      Xamax
    • 17-04-2021
      02:00AM ~ 03:59AM
    • Winterthur
      vs
      Stade Ouchy
    • 17-04-2021
      02:25AM ~ 04:24AM
    • Lafnitz
      vs
      FC Dornbirn 1913
    • 17-04-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • Gornik Zabrze
      vs
      Slask Wroclaw
    • 17-04-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • HNK Hajduk Split
      vs
      NK Osijek
    • 17-04-2021
      02:30AM ~ 04:29AM
    • RB Leipzig
      vs
      Hoffenheim
    • 17-04-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Spal
      vs
      Ascoli
    • 17-04-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Everton
      vs
      Tottenham
    • 17-04-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Girona
      vs
      Zaragoza
    • 17-04-2021
      03:00AM ~ 04:59AM
    • Lille
      vs
      Montpellier
    • 17-04-2021
      04:00AM ~ 05:59AM
    • Farense
      vs
      Sporting Lisbon
    • 17-04-2021
      08:00AM ~ 09:59AM
    • HOU Dynamo
      vs
      SJ Earthquakes
    • 17-04-2021
      09:30AM ~ 11:29AM
    • SEA Sounders
      vs
      MIN United